Grade 3, 4 and 5 Co-Curricular Activity Results - Dance/Song Competition - January |
Grade and Section: 3A
Prize |
Name |
House |
I |
Arhata Jain
Anjali Srinidhi
Jiya Verma
Diya Harish
Pavani Venugopal |
Spoorthi
Siddhi
Spoorthi
Siddhi |
II |
Divyesh Bohra
S Daiwik Reddy
Neil V Chikkareddy
Jainav Jain
Jnanadeep B V |
Siddhi
Spoorthi
Siddhi
Spoorthi |
III |
Krishiv M Chabbria
Gottumukkala Nimai
Veer Shah
Samanyu K
Bilva Krishna R
Karan Asi |
Siddhi
Spoorthi
Srishti
Shakthi |
Song – I |
Tapasya Kaushik
Anushka Rahul Hirve |
Srishti
Siddhi |
|
Grade and Section: 3B
Prize |
Name |
House |
I |
Darsh G N
Ariz Sardar
Pragnay B
Rohan S |
Siddhi |
II |
Inchara Bhatt
Aanishka Agarwal
Filia B P
Kuharika Santosh
Dhwani Shridhar
P Venyashree
Aditishri Y
Keerthana C N
Jia P Haribal |
Spoorthi
Shakthi
Siddhi
Spoorthi
Srishti |
III |
Jaynil D Jain
Garv Chopda
Harsh A Parmar |
Shakthi
Siddhi |
Consolation |
Shreeya G S
Dhanvi Reddy Kala
P Sri Darshika
Lahari Praveen |
Srishti
Shakthi
Srishti |
|
Grade and Section: 3C
Prize |
Name |
House |
I |
Dhriti S
Ishaan K Rao
Rajath M
Ahaan Bhakri
Shradha K V
Anvi Lamba |
Srishti
Siddhi |
II |
Pranav Yerur
Sinchana K R
Niranth SujayGagan Deep
Harshad Gowda
M Vedanth S
Ishani Jain
Farhan Pinjari |
Spoorthi
Siddhi |
III |
Pranav A Gowda
Eshaan Krishna
N Karthik Reddy
Malavika Rajesh
Aarushi Porwal
Alya Reddy
Sanvi N |
Siddhi |
Consolation |
Sanvi K Raj
Kushi S M
Niyati Tigadi
Ninaad B Acharya
Aaradhya
Piyush Gowda S
Harihar Balamurugan
Athrey Ram Rao |
Spoorthi |
|
Grade and Section: 3D
Prize |
Name |
House |
I |
Nimisha Venugopal
Purna Tanmayi
Tanvi Patra
Saanvi
Sasha Pradeep |
Spoorthi |
II |
Yuktha N S
Riddhishree
Abani Kiran
Amina Nishath
Harini Hemanth |
Shakthi |
III |
Stuti Kapil Dixit
Tanvi Jain
Harshal K Jain |
Shakthi |
Consolation |
Renith Jain
Siddharth Nair
Pushpal
Namith Gowda
Lathik Kumar
Shrinidhi V A |
Spoorthi |
|
Grade and Section: 3E
Prize |
Name |
House |
I |
Bhoomi H
Mihika Bothra
Komal V
Manha Irem
Bhuvitha S Naidu |
Shakthi
Srishti
Siddhi
Spoorthi
Srishti |
II |
Sashenka N S
Chandana R |
Siddhi
Srishti |
III |
Saanvi S
Hansika Ramesh
S Niharika
Suki K Gowda
Aahaana Walvekar
Saanchi Machetty
Aarushi Agarwal
Nikita Jain |
Shakthi
Siddhi
Siddhi
Siddhi
Spoorthi
Spoorthi
Srishti
Srishti |
Consolation |
Pranav Abhishek Urs
Shreyan Chakraborty |
Spoorthi
Srishti |
|
Grade and Section: 3F
Prize |
Name |
House |
I |
B Yashica
Manvi Bafna
Niharika P Sai
Dashathi S
P Vismitha
Saanvi C S
Anushka Shukla |
Shakthi
Siddhi
Siddhi
Spoorthi
Spoorthi
Spoorthi
Srishti |
II |
Reyansh Singh
Arsh Singh
Aditya K
Sampath V |
Siddhi |
|
Grade and Section: 3G
Prize |
Name |
House |
I |
Megha Narendra |
Siddhi |
II |
Vaishnav P
D C Sidesh |
Shakthi
Siddhi |
III |
Sirisha Choudhary G
Yash Jain |
Siddhi |
Consolation |
Surabhi Hogade
Aradhya Hanumanthkar |
Siddhi
Srishti |
|
|
|
Grade and Section: 4A
Prize |
Name |
House |
I |
Shloka Srinivas
Aishi Goyal
Anushka Singh |
Srishti
Srishti
Siddhi |
II |
Gargi Dechama
Nishtha Nilesh
Riza Mariyam |
Spoorthi
Shakthi
Srishti |
III |
Prajith Manjunath
Aditi Malavalli
Tanav Rai G
Stuti Jatin Shanbagh |
Siddhi
Shakthi
Siddhi
Siddhi |
Consolation |
Nirbhay Sheorah
R V Arya Krishna
Nakuldev Shetty K
Samarth R
Bhargav G |
Spoorthi
Srishti
Spoorthi
Spoorthi
Srishti |
|
Grade and Section: 4B
Prize |
Name |
House |
I |
Swastik Bohra |
Spoorthi |
II |
Yashvi Babel
G Khushi Kumari |
Spoorthi
Srishti |
III |
Harsh Dhariwall
Lahari Keshava Gowda |
Shristi
Shakthi |
Consolation |
P Kruthika
Shreyasree Reddy Ja
Naman Katariya |
Srishti
Siddhi |
|
Grade and Section: 4C
Prize |
Name |
House |
I |
Ghanavi N
Saranya
Vibha Ankad
Navikaa Pradeep
Aishwarya P J
Shravani S
Roshani Kumari
K Jia |
Spoorthi
Shakthi
Srishti
Spoorthi
Shakthi
Shakthi
|
II |
Veer Ankad
Nischay T R
Taksheel N
Satvik Dummi
Hruthvik Gowda M |
Shakthi
Spoorthi
Srishti
Siddhi
Srishti
|
III |
H H Himapriya
Snigdha
Avni Rao |
Spoorthi
Siddhi
Shakthi |
Group Song- 1
Group Song-II |
Ria Y Singh
Avani Malavalli
Dhatri M
Anuj Milind
Rushil Srinivas |
Spoorthi
Siddhi
Spoorthi
Spoorthi
Shakthi |
|
Grade and Section: 4D
Prize |
Name |
House |
I |
Subha D
Gaurav D Bagley
Daksh J N
Sheethal K Jain
Sanmay Kumar Gupta
Dhanyata A N
Avni Agarwal
P Nitika |
Spoorthi
Shakthi
Spoorthi
Siddhi
Shakthi
Siddhi
Spoorthi
Siddhi |
II |
Aanya Ajesh
Bhavya P V Reddy
Devanshi Jain
Janisha Modi
Laksh Sanghvi
Kankshi Pareshsingh
Manojna M M
Hari Smruthi
Neeya |
Spoorthi
Siddhi
Srishti
Spoorthi
Srishti
Siddhi
Srishti
Srishti
Neeya |
III |
Kishan Reddy P
Madhav Krishnan
Mukund J Nair
Mohnish C
Vansh Pratap Singh
N Ram Charan
Namish Sunai Gowda |
Shakthi
Shakthi
Shakthi
Siddhi
Spoorthi
Srishti
Srishti |
|
Grade and Section: 4E
Prize |
Name |
House |
I |
Medha Jayaraj
Haasini Anand
Reva Malethula
Ananya Kolar |
Shakthi
Siddhi
Siddhi
Srishti |
II |
Ninaad Choudhari
Shubham Verma
Prajwal
Shrihan S |
Srishti
Srishti
Siddhi |
III |
Kriti Praveen Borana
Poorvi M
S P Lakshmi Samanvita
Thanishi P |
Spoorthi
Shakthi
Shakthi
Siddhi |
Consolation |
Margarate Eliza
Sri Sai Krithika V
S Pragathi
Rishita N P |
Siddhi
Siddhi
Shakthi
Srishti |
|
Grade and Section: 4F
Prize |
Name |
House |
I |
Eshmita Kyal
Tamanna
Ruchita
Avdhi Jain |
Spoorthi
Srishti
Srishti
Siddhi |
II |
Ekaansh D
Nav Bhandari
Reshabh D Bajaj
Aarush Sarda
Nived Srisai
Veer Jadeja |
Siddhi |
III |
Shomili Srivastava
Shravya V Sharma
Roshni
Nischitha K S
Kiara |
Shakthi
Siddhi
Spoorthi
Srishti
Spoorthi |
Consolation |
Hima
Purvika Ravi
G A Kushi
Hasini Reddy
Kaveri
Sahithi |
Spoorthi
Spoorthi
Siddhi
Srishti
Spoorthi |
|
|
Grade and Section: 5A
Prize |
Name |
House |
I |
K Anya Reddy
Deethya B R
Himpana Y
Sanjitha Thirukkumaran
Tanvi Brahmesh
|
Shakthi
Srishti
Siddhi
Srishti
Spoorthi
|
II |
Medha Shashi Bhaskara
Sai Mokshitha V Reddy
Saanvi Seshu
Teju S
|
Siddhi |
III |
Abhinav M Budihalmath
Sarvesh V M
Harshith M
Vijwal N Shetty |
Spoorthi
Srishti
Shakthi
Spoorthi
|
Consolation |
V Chinmay Kiran Sriranga Chaitanya Manish Benjamin John Aneesh Kiran Kumar |
Shakthi
Siddhi
Srishti
Siddhi
|
|
Grade and Section: 5B
Prize |
Name |
House |
I |
Krrish Iyer
Karan Gowda
T L Arya Pranesh
Prerit Mahnot
Atharv Sharma
Arsh Yajaman
Kanav Gowda
|
Siddhi
Srishti
Siddhi
Shakthi
Spoorthi
Srishti
Shakthi
|
II |
Shraavya Raj
Jeevitha M
Charvi S
|
Srishti
Spoorthi
Spoorthi
|
III |
Neel Kiran Khatavkar
Arjun V P
Arham Kumar
Nischay Shinde
|
Siddhi
Shakthi
Siddhi
Srishti
|
Consolation |
Niyathee Naveen
Keerthana Venkatesh
|
Srishti
Shakthi |
|
Grade and Section: 5C
Prize |
Name |
House |
I |
Sharath V
Yash Saklecha
G Megha Shyam Reddy
K M Pavan Kumar
B R Pavan Obaleshappa
Chinmayee D
Mokshith Gowda
Karthikeya B Raju
Kushal
|
Shakthi
Siddhi
Shakthi
Srishti
Srishti
Spoorthi
Siddhi
Siddhi
Siddhi
|
II |
Advika Potluri
Disha Ashok
Spandana A M
Bhavika
|
Spoorthi
Siddhi
Srishti
|
III |
Diya R Menon
B K Samiksha
Sana Chowdhury
|
Srishti
Siddhi
Siddhi
|
IV |
Anand Ramesh
Gaurav R |
Spoorthi
|
Consolation |
Lipika C Y P Sri Soumya |
|
|
Grade and Section: 5D
Prize |
Name |
House |
I |
Saniha Akula |
Siddhi |
II |
B Likhitha Reddy |
Siddhi |
III |
Preksha Srinivas |
Shakthi |
Consolation |
Keerti S |
Shakthi |
|
Grade and Section: 5E
Prize |
Name |
House |
I |
Mudhuluru Charan |
Shakthi |
II |
Rajsi Rajendra Takale |
Spoorthi |
III |
Dhwani Vyas |
Siddhi |
Consolation |
Harsh M Parekh |
Shakthi |
|
|
|
|
|